Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 14

3,786 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet-Fully Finished-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    126,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Prime Chalet Pool View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Sokhna Village

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Malibu Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Pool View Garden Chalet-HaciendaWest Ready to Move

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    720,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet super lux-Ready to move for sale

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,320,000 EGP

    Full Privacy Open View-Chalet ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,760,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing chalet-very prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    14,080 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Telal Ain Sokhna Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price FurnishedChalet Sea View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Private Garden Chalet-Palm Hills Alamein-View Pool

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in prime location with installment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    140,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Prime chalet with installments over 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    145,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale Fully finished Chalet -sea view 1st floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet W Grden Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Youd Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Youd Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In DBay Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Youd Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready chalet & F.F ,flexible DP NaiaBay RasElHekma

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع (لاسيرينا) 115 م + 70 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet, ready to move - sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm