Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 11

3,786 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view chalet in Marassi Marina West

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    30,500,000 EGP

    Chalet on the canal, fully finished, in Marassi

    Premium

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    178,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    165,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet in Marassi Marina 1

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    162,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Greek

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse - Ready to move- sea view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (90m² + 57m² garden) North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    147 sqm

    38,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Furnished Chalet | 110 sqm | Telal

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Prime Location Immediately Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BD + Roof Sea View Fully Furnished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale Price Chalet in Makadi Open View RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,790,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM sea view At Lowest Price in Jebal +5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    59,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    chalet 2bedroom in Azha Sokhna fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    townhouse sea view ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    under market price: chalet RTM furnished old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet, ready to move, lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet, 5%down payment over 10 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet + Garden, Ready to Move ,Lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-chalet,lowest price,prime location!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea and Lagoon View Chalet with 5% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move, 9-year payment plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet75m G45m Rdy FF GrFl SeaView

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm