Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Egypt, page 17

3,793 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Only the lowest price for a ground chalet in Genen

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,753,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet Lagoon - Landscape view Azha

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    North Coast Private Garden & Best Price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps from the Beach

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a private garden, 110

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A distinctive chalet in Stella Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 140m Roof 75m With Kitchen And ACs Sea View

    Pro House logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,950,000 EGP

    ready to move-furnished chalet lagoon and sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    199,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,100,000 EGP

    Garden 500 meters Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    106,470 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Furnished Prime ROI Opportunity

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    First row chalet Ras El Hekma sea FF ACs RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Ready To Move Over7Y Dis30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move chalets directly on the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2Br Ready to move in Naia bay Ras El Hikma

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale 3BDS Chalet 120 sqm | Ready IL Monte Galala

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blumar Ain Sokhna with Sea View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED Chalet 2BED RESALE, View LANDSCAPE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in New Alamein rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM &Fully Furnished Chalet in new Alamine

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Premium

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm