Properties For Sale in The Estates Under 3 Millions EGP, page 2

44 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 Sqm + Grden for sale in Sodic The Estates, Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in VYE Compound with an area

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    villa 320m by sodic Price 48m installment over 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in Sodic near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    308 sqm

    9,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM Sodic 1.4million Quarter-49mTotal

4

    5

    415 sqm

    3,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    LargesT Villa Zayed DownPayment 1.400 or cash 17m

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    320m Villa RTM Cash Price 34 Million 1 million Q

5

    4

    320 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in Zayed 1.5 million Quarterly

6

    6

    486 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    lowestprice Special Villa Sodic Zayed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    198 sqm

    7,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

1