Properties For Sale in South Dahshur Link Under 3 Millions EGP, page 2

64 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR garden apt 120m, panoramic landscape view

3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA BY ALCHEMY IN PRIM LOCATION

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA BY ALCHEMY IN PRIM LOCATION

4

    4

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    StandloneVilla near Gezira Club Pay1,700,000 OR16m

    Property Hills... logo image

6

    7

    299 sqm

    5,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in Palm Hills Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Now is your chance to own a luxurious 170-sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    Own Ground Finished Apartement | palm parks | قسط

    Circles investment logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    25,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 1.6 million DP-10 million Cash

3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks palm hills

    Blocks logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm