Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 48

1,964 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp1.7million+instalments

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    8,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 70م الحي 11 سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,600,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse in sheikh zayed for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    8,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    APT153m with DP 1.8million instalment over 12years

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in prime location with DP 2milion

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Apt 150m With private Garden In NewZayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Street 10, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 266m+pool, with DP 2 million+instalments

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    7,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    villa 338m nile view fully finished with DP 1.9 m

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    5,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    villa 338m nile view fully finished with DP 1.9 m

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    5,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment On Waslet Dahshour by HDP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm