Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 44

1,964 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شقتك بقسط شهري14 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شقتك بقسط شهري14 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية شقة للبيع بقسط شهري14 الف بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment On Waslet Dahshour by HDP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished, three-story villa, first row nile.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    255m Apt+Garden Pool View in Zayed 1.5m DP-8m Cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    255m Apt+Garden Pool View in Zayed 1.5m DP-8m Cash

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    255m Apt+Garden Pool View in Zayed 1.5m DP-8m Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 131m in prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

4

    4

    326 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    175,000 EGP

    Duplex 285m² on Al Nozha | 175K Quarterly Installm

4

    4

    285 sqm

    614 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment overlooking landscaped

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 163m in prime location DP 2m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    163 sqm

    12,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 5B+316m (DP: 1.5M)Inst 8Years.

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    4,746 EGP/sqm