Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 50

1,964 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    897,800 EGP

    225m Penthouse-4 Bedrooms-800K DP or cash 10M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    3,990 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,162,101 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed FF 2Bed Apt 100m Good View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    11,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan, apt 125 sqm lowest price in Zayed.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    own your unit at 35k metre price nexto to el rabwa

    Premium

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,940 EGP

    delivary 1y, at a price lower than company's price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,641 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished APT with AC'S for sale in ALKarma Kay

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,421,600 EGP

    Ready to Move Br Apartment by Sodic in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,372 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    542,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 270m Facing El Rabwa 542K DP price17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    542,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 270m Facing El Rabwa 542K DP price17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    542,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex 270m Facing El Rabwa 542K DP price17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM Sodic 1.4million Quarter-49mTotal

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    415 sqm

    3,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm