Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 39

1,963 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    336,015 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 330K, total 20 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bdr + G Finished in kayan 90m under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    8,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,225,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    10,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Zayed near Ahly Club 2m DP-28m Cash

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Zayed near Ahly Club 2m DP-28m Cash

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Zayed near Ahly Club 2m DP-28m Cash

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Zayed near Ahly Club 2m DP-28m Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Zayed near Ahly Club 2m DP-28m Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS - 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    13,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa Delivery in 2027(DP: 2M) Inst near Dahshur.

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa Delivery in 2027(DP: 2M) Inst near Dahshur.

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa Delivery in 2027(DP: 2M) Inst near Dahshur.

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm