Properties For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 38

1,963 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zayed 140 sqm 12 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m² 3-BR apartment with landscape view – 10-yr i

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen in karma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished town house directly next Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Ready 90sqm apt in lived compound, immediate deliv

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,215,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    13,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    336,015 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 330K, total 20 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    336,015 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 330K, total 20 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,527 EGP/sqm