Properties For Sale in Northern Expansions Under 2 Millions EGP, page 4

87 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,837 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m+30m Garden for Sale in Arkan Plam

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م بمقدم 750الف وتقسيط ع24شهر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م في حي البوليفارد التوسعات

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    14,084 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م بفيو بانورما علي نيوم اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م استلام 6 شهور بمقدم 50% فقط

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    14,084 EGP/sqm