Properties For Sale in Northern Expansions Under 2 Millions EGP, page 3

87 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Delivery 1y 1.3 million DP-9m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    4,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt 145m for sale pool view Inst.

3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع145م نص تشطيب التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة142م دور رابع موقع مميزفي التوسعات

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    14,084 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 122 m² with 100 m² Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    16,393 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع فى كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر مفروش بالكامل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nyoum Compound, Boulevard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م في حي البوليفارد التوسعات الشماليه

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm