Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 8

3,967 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale, a fully finished chalet in marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    RTM Direct Sea View Chalet Finished+ACs+Furniture

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1,300,000=first row villa,(280m),Top view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    6,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, fully furnished, in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Siela -North Coast kilo 57

    Property Network logo image

    Siela, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Finished chalet over 12 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,922 EGP/sqm

  • Latin City

    Launch price:

    4,822,027 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Latin District

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,168,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,890 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    3,212,478 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,095,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 60 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Stella, Total 4M - Pool View.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Shamasi

    Launch price:

    4,980,988 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Shamasy

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,670,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,542,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في (سولي كوست - الساحل الشمالي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,630,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in South Med El Sahel Lagoon View

    Mr .Estates logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    18,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    PrimeT.H Direct on Lagoon Mountain View Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • El Alamein Capital

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein
  • 11

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Under market price for chalet in seashore bestview

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Elite Waterfront Chalet in Marsa Baghush 30%Dis

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    14,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Zahra, North Coast | Ready to M

    Premium

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,490,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment , total price for chalet 96m

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm