Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 7

3,967 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    80 sqm VIP penthouse for Sale in Marsa Bagoush,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Lagoon Sky Villa with pool and roof

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    289 sqm

    12,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Marsa Bagoush, North C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Ready To Move Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    145 sqm Sea View Chalet, Fully Finished, for Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    4,196,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    3Bed luxury finish chalet for sale by Al Qamzi Uae

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,280,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Riverside – Lazy River view.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    2,500,000 EGP

    Twin house ready for viewing, sea view, fully fini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    11,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,282,000 EGP

    VIP First Row Chalet prime location INST in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,999,944 EGP

    Finished chalet in prime location in Ras El Hekma

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,094 EGP/sqm

  • North Edge Towers

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,North Edge Towers

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,999,944 EGP

    Finished chalet in prime location in Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,999,944 EGP

    Finished chalet in prime location in Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,999,944 EGP

    Finished chalet in prime location in Ras El Hekma

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,946,000 EGP

    Own Finished Chalet+ G prime view in marina 5 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finishe Chalet On Marina Yachts in Marina 5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,587 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoon New Allamein

    Launch price:

    4,405,796 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Lagoon
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet FULLY FINISHED LAGOON VIEW READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sea View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa first row sea, 5-star service ,UAE lifestyle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet with a Breathtaking Sea View, Ready f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • T Residence

    Launch price:

    4,405,906 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,T Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,950,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Ready to Move at Zahra North Coast

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet with a Breathtaking View, frist row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    11,956 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished Townhouse - Ogami by SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • Remal North Coast (Ras EL Hekma)

    Launch price:

    4,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mezyan Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Remal

    1 - 5 Beds