Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 12

3,967 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon view 7%DP Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 7%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon in Dose, Ras Al Hekma, Akam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with garden for sale in Gaia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    58,433 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو بسعر الكاش على الفيو استلام اخر السنه

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 3 bed in North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Finished chalet over 12 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,510,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 55 sq m, North Coast - Q North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,888,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Jaya – North Coast

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    88,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Cali Coast 118m delivery 2027

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    40,677 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    3,642,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Chalet Resale Inst Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    39,586 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,840,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    54,382 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First row chalet, insane sea view, fully equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,070,972 EGP

    bahari chalet with panoramic view - RTM - finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    12,110 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,140,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    21,188 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,806,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,369 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Penthouse Resale Inst Sea View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,286,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Solare Ras El Hekma

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    7,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Prime lagoon chalet price launch lowest DP 2.8M

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Prime lagoon chalet price launch lowest DP 2.8M

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm