Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 5 Millions EGP, page 4

3,967 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    view ready & finished apt+garden with sea view100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    with sea view 100% full finished chalet instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    17,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Al Alamin Dp 200 K Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,320,000 EGP

    Chalet ready for viewing in Ras ElHekma with A/C

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    66,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    porto golf, prime view, 80m, fully finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • L'Hiver New Alamein

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,L'Hiver New Alamein

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    ground floor Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    Gaia sabbour northcoast Duplix garden 180m+120m garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    193m 3BR Fully Finished in Beach Plaza - Modon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,270,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa|Panoramic Sea View|VIP Finsh

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    346 sqm

    9,450 EGP/sqm

  • Glee

    Launch price:

    2,777,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Glee

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale fully finished view on lago

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view direct on lagoon for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in one of beautiful sea fully fini

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Seashore view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    193m 3BR Fully Finished in Beach Plaza - Modon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • Seqouia

    Launch price:

    2,797,949 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eden
    North Coast,Seqouia

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Beachfront Chalet in Ras El Hekma - Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    15,469 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished Townhouse - by SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • La Baia Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Launch price:

    3,168,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Alex
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,La Baia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet in Marina 1M DP cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    luxury chalet with roof steps from sea finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    374 sqm

    7,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon in Dose, Ras Al Hekma, Akam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    luxury chalet with garden steps from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    374 sqm

    8,288 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Land

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marseilia Land

    1 - 3 Beds