Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 130

3,312 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet with sea views in beit al bahr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Chalet 3 in one BUA 224 m

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house prime location for sale sea view

    Global Hills logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زمردة - الساحل الشمالي) 165 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zomoroda, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    62,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale RTM – Marina 6 | Direct Sea View

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    785,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+air conditioner,kitchen in azha

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في دوس الساحل الشمالي على

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    184 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Hot Price Direct Pool View

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    138,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (سي شور - رأس الحكمه) 76 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Get Prime Chalet See View Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Roof For Sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment loft view lagoon in june Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,650,000 EGP

    Resale 4BR Loft with upper private pool | Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    72,707 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,400,000 EGP

    For Sale in Almaza Bay – Beach Town

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    83 sqm

    221,686 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale fully finished in hacienda bay

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Special Offer Townhouse Sea View5%DP Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,529,395 EGP

    Chance villa with special price and large space

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    463 sqm

    57,298 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Get Prime Chalet See View Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Chalet 150m sea view and ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    floor up25 unit with lagoon, rixos and Marina

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    890,000 EGP

    Special Offer Townhouse Sea View5%DP Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed for sale in almaza bay ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    244,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    440,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    6,769 EGP/sqm