Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 133

3,312 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,008 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Naia Bay, Ras El Hekma

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town 190m for sale naia bay inst. 10 y Del. 1 year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,540,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Prime Location Installment15Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    150,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Your Chalet Fully Finished With Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    chalet 125m wz garden naia bay inst 10Y Del. 2026

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    137,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    Finished chalet, immediate delivery in Ras Hekma

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    76,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 2nd Row Villa For Sale At Seashell

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    168,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,613,250 EGP

    Chalet Pool view and Landscape for Sale Seashore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    101,510 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse (M Type) for Sale – Stella Heights

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime location in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    496 sqm

    252,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twin 300m for sale naia bay inst. 10 y Del. 1 year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Separate Villa Fully Furnished Biggest Garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view Payment facilities over 12 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet AC & kitchen | 750K down pay

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,452,600 EGP

    without over Chalet ground Overlooking lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    140,316 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj Sahel Village - Ground floor wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet l Marina 1 l Hot price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    74,000,000 EGP

    Eamaar Marassi Vida Hotel Serviced Apartment 106Sq

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    698,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm