Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 129

3,312 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    17,255,000 EGP

    A 1st floor Chalet in Fouka RTM in Ras el hikma

    The Polygon logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    90,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,174,643 EGP

    Lagoon-Facing Chalet with Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    118,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse direct lagoon resale RTM

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    10,712,000 EGP

    RTM loft hotel Apartment in Fouka Bay ras hikma

    The Polygon logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    153,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof for sale fully finished

    Global Hills logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    1st row lagoon Villa bahri phase1 4bed soul EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished villa lagoon view for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    85,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Marina View Unit Ready in Marassi

    The Polygon logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    177,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,296,000 EGP

    Finished chalet lagoon view in Jefaira Ras ElHekma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    37,828 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sea view ground chalet for sale in north coast

    Global Hills logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mazarin 231m

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    41,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest chalet price in Ras ElHekma, 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Direct Lagoon Bahary Facing Villa Marassi

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    138,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,937,500 EGP

    First Row Golf Views Seamless Indoor Outdoor Live

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    77,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,615,777 EGP

    Finished chalet view lagoon for sale at Ramla

    TREX logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    165,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,270,345 EGP

    Fully Finished 2nd floor 3 bedroom challet salt

    The Polygon logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    102,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished villa lagoon view for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    85,071 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    21,100,000 EGP

    Premium Finishing Steps From Beach Near Airport

    Premium

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    132,704 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Villa with Largest Land in Playa

    The Polygon logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    68,250,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale directly to lagoon

    Redefine logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    452 sqm

    150,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,240,334 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet with Terrace in Hacienda Waters

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    128,546 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet with lowest DP in Ras Elhekma RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    109,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,680,000 EGP

    Lowest chalet price in RasElHekma, 10yrs available

    property hills Elite logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    80,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,937,500 EGP

    Upper Chalet Fully Finished In Hacienda

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    366 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm