Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 108

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    LAST PENTHOUSE WITH INSTALLMENTS IN ALMAZA BAY !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Villa RTM fully Finished at Fouka Bay

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury Villa at Marassi

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,335,680 EGP

    Move-in Soon! 4th Sea Row Ground Chalet Over 7Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    152,098 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    RTM Sea view 5BR Villa at Ramla with lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet with air conditioning,

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,999,800 EGP

    3rd Sea Row Premium Chalet-Move-in Now Over 6Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    139,998 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Limited units in Almaza With Lowest Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3BR Chalet at Koun with lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Sea View Villa at Azha North

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,221,340 EGP

    Ready Within Few Months! 5th Sea Row Prime Chalet!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    120,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,411,000 EGP

    Lagoonfront Prime Ground Chalet-Sea view Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    130,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,223,800 EGP

    Ready today to move in! Full Sea View Prime Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH LAUNCH PRICE IN ALMAZA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,911,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Senior Ground Chalet-Sea View-10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    150,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,445,780 EGP

    Chalet+Roof 3rd Sea Row-Move in Soon Over 7 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    113,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE CHALET 3BDR FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,445,000 EGP

    Move-in today! Prime Ground Chalet - Sea View - 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    99,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,887,900 EGP

    4th Sea Row Ground Chalet-Ready to Move-in Now!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    145,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,232,500 EGP

    Ready in 2028-Ground chalet with Full sea view-10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,800,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE IN ALMAZA BAY

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    149,166 EGP/sqm