Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 110

3,646 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW CHALET WITH LAUNCH PRICE 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    hot offer villa for sale sea view in marsa baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,900,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse sea view in Caesar next Lavista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    305 sqm

    39,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,700,000 EGP

    Finished twin chalet+garden ONLY 5% D.P-The Med

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    147 sqm

    168,027 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-OWN PANORAMIC SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-OWN PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GARDEN VILLA WITH LAUNCH PRICE AND 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    246 sqm

    179,268 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW OWN PENTHOUSE 1ST ROW IN THE MED ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    with600dp chalet sea\lagoon view over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    39,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale 200 with longest payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    197,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-VILLA FULL SEA VIEW BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale seaview in marsa baghoush with 10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    chalet double view fully finished soon delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in duplex with private garden

    Redefine logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet sea view for sale in Silver Sands

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,390,000 EGP

    TheMed Prime Chalet ViewLagoon LowPrice Install10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    80,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    68,322,149 EGP

    Chalet with marina view for sale in marina front

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    320,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    hot deal chalet with garden direct lagoon with9y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in a prime location longest inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm