Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 104

3,646 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Unrivaled design Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    165,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Location Lagoon View3BR Chalet MV Ras ElHekma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,266,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with sea view next to Hacienda

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    29,051 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    2nd Row Arabia Villa Clear Sea View Limited Units

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    545 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready To Move In Marassi-Fully-Finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Azha North Coast Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    265 sqm

    181,132 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Naia Bay Ras El Hekma

    D.Signature logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished + ACs & Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet for Sale - Hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Fouka Bay next to Ogami

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,672,292 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale | Immediate Delivery | Pri

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished Ready to Move Installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    453 sqm

    50,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet Shadow for sale at Seashell

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale redy to move furnished

    S signature logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 250m for sale for sale at seashell

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with sea view in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea&lagoon view chalet + 70m garden near delivery

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    21,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    Reasy To Move Chalet Finished( USL ) Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,839 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 29 square meters, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    78,361 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex chalet for sale at Seashell Dwellings Aura

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,872,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في بورتو جولف مارينا استلام اخر السنه

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    64,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,600,000 EGP

    Special Ground Chalet 4 Bedrooms - June Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move attractive price

    S signature logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm