Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 4 Millions EGP, page 109

3,646 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Lagoon Villa With Long installments 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Landscape View Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    prime villa with lagoon view and long 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet With Old Price In Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished luxurious Chalet Sea View in Silver sands

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 9 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Second Row Lagoon Villa With Long installments 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    PRIME TOWN HOUSE WITH OLD PRICE IN ALMAZA BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Twin Villa With Long 7years Almaza bay!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET WITH GARDEN AND OLD PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Twin House With Lowest 5%dp RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 2 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden Marina Marassi Attractive price

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet With Furniture Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER WITH LAUNCH PRICE AND LONG 10YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet for sale in marsa baghuosh sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units With Large area and Long 8years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury penthouse sea view over 9 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    PAY ONLY 5%DP AND OWN YOUR HOME IN ALMAZA BAY !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    CHANCE FOR INVESMENT SIDI HINESH WITH LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 9 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    limited time : Villa With Only 5%dp And Long 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa With Lowest Price And Long 10yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm