Properties For Sale in North Coast Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 14

921 properties
  • 16

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    3-bedroom duplex with private roof for sale in Amw

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,500,000 EGP

    First-row villa in Amwaj North Coast Village, Al-A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast Pent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    6,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    For sale: the finest and lowest price corner duple

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    A prime duplex location in Amwaj Al Sahel Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    850,000 EGP

    with Private Roof fully furnished chalet 3bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    A prime duplex location in Amwaj Al Sahel Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    A prime duplex location in Amwaj Al Sahel Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    876,145 EGP

    Lowest-priced Apartment 150sqm, Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,840 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    First floor chalet with sea view, two bedrooms and

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Second-floor chalet for sale in front of Costa Lak

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale in Stella Heights (North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village, Sidi Abdel Rahman. Sec

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Magical Sea View | Finished +ACs | Service 5-stars

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP 1,200,000=apt+garden+sea view 100%+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Second floor, 2 million Egyptian pounds less than

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,402,500 EGP

    A Unique Opportunity – Ground Floor Chalet with Ga

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    10,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,150,000 EGP

    Mountain View Chalet, second floor with a garden,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    13,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    182m Ground Chalet Finished 1 million DP-Total 21m

    Premium

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    5,494 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,492,600 EGP

    chalet in Naia Bay a fully finished sea view

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden and private entr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm