Properties For Sale in New Capital City Under 900k EGP, page 6

139 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Experts Home logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    View and receive immediately a finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT Pool View Downpayment 840.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    136m Apartment + Private Garden – 700K Down in R8

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    pay 700K own finished prime location APT Dejoya 4

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    DP 720K = Double Bahry View - Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    450,000 EGP

    450K=Premium Location In Front Diplomatic District

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    121 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (71m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    7,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    450,000 EGP

    450K = Premium Location +In Front Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600K,home(130m)(recieved in 2026+finished)in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    DP 450k home(134m)(RTM+finish)near capital airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - DP 800K - Finished Premium Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,602 EGP/sqm