Properties For Sale in New Capital City Under 900k EGP, page 2

139 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished 3bed apt,instalment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished apt ,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    5,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    342,980 EGP

    installment over 15 years in Degoya 4 compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    2,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    apartment with (gardens+pools)view,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    4,458 EGP/sqm

  • The Cliff IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    655,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    3,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 500K - Bahry Double View

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    2,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    view ready full finished apt with green river view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    2,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m Finished Open View 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    340K = High End Finished - In front Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 500K - Bahry Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    2,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    2,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    578,900 EGP

    2BR apt Delivery the year open View in Prime Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    578,900 EGP

    APT in Prime Location Delivery the Year DP 578.900

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APt Fully Finished - Prime Location + 50% disc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with two street views the Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    6,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT USLFinishing Open View DP720.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,050 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt,full finishd with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    2BR APT USL Finishing Prime Location 15Y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale - R8 150 M - Full Privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm