Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP

19,236 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,844,450 EGP

    Invest now in 57 sqm in vibrant El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    49,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 60 sqm with street view and pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm in heart of Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    48 sq m upper chalet directly on the sea,furnished

    شالية للايجار في بورتو مطروح logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,415,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market studio in sarai for sale

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    38,951 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    view ready & finished apt+garden with sea view100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    with sea view 100% full finished chalet instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    17,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Holiday Fantasia Ras Sudr

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Holiday Fantasia, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,655,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    17,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    LuxuryApt in MV iCity PrimeLocation LowestD.P RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    12,896 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Al Alamin Dp 200 K Over 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Gul حدائق اكتوبر لوكشن مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,111 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره 120م شارع النوادي كمبوند Address اكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 120 للبيع كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    متشطبه سوبر لوكس - اول مفتاح

    Al Gala'a Street, Tanta, Al Gharbeya

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة إكسترا سوبر لوكس خلف كنتاكي بحسن محمد للبيع

    Hassan Mohamed, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,625,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet | Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    22,826 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,056,562 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds