Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 4

19,236 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    1,479,299 EGP

    Chalet 107m lagoon view and one minute sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    13,825 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa 311m with Garden 158m with pay1.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    311 sqm

    4,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apt 123m Hacienda Waters with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    20,325 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 178m with ACs with DP 2.3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    12,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,289,207 EGP

    Duplex with garden view lagoon near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    6,258 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    ارضى بجاردن لقطةبــ 3مليون شامل الخدمات كاش اوتقسط

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    18,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    ready to move landscpae view finished 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own a Apt 147m with perfect location, DP 2 million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    14,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 154m+90m garden with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own a Apt 147m with perfect location, DP 2 million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    14,965 EGP/sqm

  • Eco West

    Launch price:

    1,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New City Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,ECO West

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed RTM 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 167 in prime location with DP 2milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 194m DP 3 million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    15,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    own a luxury villa 265m in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    9,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • Up High Porto EL Sokhna

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Porto Sokhna

• 10

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Chalet On Sea in SomaBay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 3 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden finished 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 EGP

    townhouse 300m with Garden with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,045,000 EGP

    Finished 3Br Chalet On The Sea in Lavista 6 Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,038 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Red Sea

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    United Real Estate
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    first row on sea ready to move furinshed chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse 191m with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania Park, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • Greene Avenue

    Launch price:

    1,411,214 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ebny Real Estate Development
    Sohag,New Sohag City,New Sohag City Compounds,Greene Avenue