Properties For Sale in M2 Gardens Compound Under 3 Millions EGP, page 5

19,236 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 155م واجهه بجوار البوابه قسط علي 36 شهر.

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    2,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 280m early delivery with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished 234m in prime location DP 2.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    10,683 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a ivilla in prime location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own an Apt 140m in Sheikh Zayed with 10Y DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,426,425 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Montaza 120 m (

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Al Montaza Palace, Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa with panoramic sea view in Monte Galala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    4,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,456,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in North Coast

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    19,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 210m villa RTM with DP 2 M in prime location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • Neom

    Launch price:

    1,428,208 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pavilion
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Neom

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a townhouse luxury 210m with DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 150m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    147sqm 3BR apt for sale in Sarai with top discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    8,299 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in a Prime Location with Aqua View

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    58 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    1,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse, amazing open water feature view, finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    7,037 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Corner prime view APT Next Hyde park with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Special villa, fully finish,3 floors, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    260 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة في جناكليس شارع مرتضي موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Mortada Basha St., Backus, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready to move New Cairo 2.2m DP-Cash 15m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    11,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apt fullyFurnished + fullview on the Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cape Bay

    Launch price:

    1,464,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Cape Bay Sokhna

    1 - 2 Beds