Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 30

1,336 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Garden studio with lowest price in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,732,685 EGP

    Studio 78m | Best Price | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    47,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,750,000 EGP

    S-Villa 239m, Prime Location, Hot Deal, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    15,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    Apartment 131m, Best Price, Private Garden, Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,311,000 EGP

    Studio 60m | Prime Location | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,578,900 EGP

    Studio 58m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,384,500 EGP

    Studio 80m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,642,600 EGP

    Apartment 155sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,059,744 EGP

    Studio for sale 61m, Special price, sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    33,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,484,699 EGP

    Apartment 78sqm | lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    19,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,209,041 EGP

    Apartment 112sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    19,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,903,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,124,897 EGP

    Apartment 133sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,467,183 EGP

    Studio 80sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    First floor semi finished delivered bahary 3beds

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 1st floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime studio for sale in Sarai with open landscape

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    Corner villa with fantastic view and prime locatio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    15,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,279,200 EGP

    Corner villa bahari on two facades in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    9,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Aliva Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE - Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm