Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 27

1,336 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    35% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Below market price Apartments & Penthouses | L’A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, with Nice Location in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Below market price Apartments & Penthouses | L’A

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity in Madinat Al Mostakbal - 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in L'Avenir Mostakbal City Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at the best price i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square, prime location, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    4,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sqm

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Great view apt 195sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Rare price, apt(122m), elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    VIP corner villa, 3 floors, smart layout,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    200 sqm

    11,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 4غرف للبيع في كمبوند سراي سور بسور مع مدينتي

    Houseology logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm