Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 21

1,336 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty, in Sarai, DP 737K

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    35,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,592,500 EGP

    2BR APT for sale W\ half its price next Madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apt 2BR for sale On Suez Road next to palm hills

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,558,000 EGP

    2BR APT in SARAI WITH Cash price (3,554,000) ONLY

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Sarai directly on suez rouad

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    260 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Vilaa in Sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio very prime location in Sarai compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    finished villa for sale in Sodic Eastvale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    10,321 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment With Garden-Very prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,527,697 EGP

    Villa with 3 facades landscape view in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    6,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3 bed apartment for sale in Alaire Mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,203 EGP

    Corner bahary Apartment with Open view 2 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,500 EGP

    Studio in Sarai near New Capital and Suez Road

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    3,637,000 EGP

    Prime studio for sale in Sarai New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    95,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s serviced apartment-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s Serviced Studio-sumou boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment located 5 minutes from Madinaty city.

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit Now in Samou Starting EGP 2,100,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Very Prime Location With Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio with early delivery in Sarai resale -inst'

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm