Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 24

1,336 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden in Sarai Under Market Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Twin House Resale | Below Market Price |

    We Comm logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    23,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    ready to move under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    28,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Studio On Sarai with 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sarai WIth 35% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,988,203 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Mostakbal City Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,905 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m Pool View Cash in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    best price apartment bloom

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apt For Sale 2Beds 138m2 Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,406,126 EGP

    Under market price Apt for sale , Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,500 EGP

    HOT APARTMENT READY TO MOVE ( 112 m) WITH APRKING

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sqm for sale - Talda Mostakbal City

    TREX logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    11,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,740,000 EGP

    villa for sale from hassan allam at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    14,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    2nd floor 3 bed delivered semi finish in neo lakes

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,614,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Monark By Royal Developments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Ground apartment lowest price with huge garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (3 rooms) at the lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    6,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment At Launch Price in Mostakbal+5%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,014,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in La Mirada Mostakbal Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm