Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 18

1,336 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Monark-New Cairo-MostakblCity

    TREX logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse, finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square 265m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Largest corner townhouse in the compound, immediat

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in Green Square Compound, Al Ahli

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 260 m², only 10 million cash

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse, finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • Townhouse - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Green Square - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ground Floor, First Floor, Roof, and Gar

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Townhouse in Green S

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,030,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    4,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,400,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Corner Townhouse, Finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-135 m -Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-135 m -Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    3,921 EGP/sqm