Properties For Sale in Future City Under 4 Millions EGP, page 15

1,336 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند لافنير وحده ١٦٠ متر جميع الاقساط خا

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Lavenir Project 160 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City - Al Ahly Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    لافينير -شقة 131 متر -استلام فورى -جراااج خاص

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    كومباوند - بلوم فيلدز - 131م --فيو لاند سكيب

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound:

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City: 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-- Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-- Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m -Green Square Compound -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With a private garden and private entrance, a 160m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-131 meter -fully Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm