Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 850k EGP, page 3

3,347 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • Trio Zone

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Dream Town
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Trio Zone

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a chalet with a double

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    1,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity in Seashore – Pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    1,041 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    شاليه دور أول فيو مميز (لاند سكيب / بول)تقسيط

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Matruh

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Matrouh,Marsa Matrouh,Porto Matrouh

• 30

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي – تقسيط مريح-سيشور

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    1,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    300,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Chalet in Mountain V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    30 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,800 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Shore Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    9,243 EGP/sqm

  • Mirage City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    MGM Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Mirage City
  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    160,395 EGP

    Ground APT with garden lowest price & Ins. O. 12 Y

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    1,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • Devera New Narjes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • Beachfront Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea