Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 33

2,678 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,500 EGP

    town house for sale in mountain vew north coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    854 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    160,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    222,750 EGP

    Unit Type: Townhouse Mountain View Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Bay Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea
  • 10

    Chalet

    680,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Branded Villas - Ogami

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مفروش مكيف

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    160,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with kitchen in mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    142,000 EGP

    فصهى اخعسث بخق سشمث هى ةخعىفشهى ر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    At the lowest price in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    855 EGP/sqm

  • Bienestar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam
  • 10

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    680,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj at the lowest price, fully finishe

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet fully finished in mountain vie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    8,152 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    First floor chalet Area 120 m 2 bedrooms 2 bathroo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 3

    Chalet

    658,750 EGP

    شاليه 46م للبيع - العلمين لاجونز

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    14,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Beside Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • Devera Andalus 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Devera Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City