Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP, page 18

2,678 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    225,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Mountain View Chill Out Park

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    700,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Park I Villa A Garden Middl

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    2,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    110,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    880 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    105,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس للبيع لقطه في امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    700 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Yard Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,Badr City,Lake Yard Residence
  • 25

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بنتهاوس فى امواج سديى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    A 620 sqm villa in the second district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    564 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    With Only 550K DP Own Chalet Pool View/cash8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    3,131 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    220,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    1,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    650,000 EGP

    The lowest price for the Montage Galala twin house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    3,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    130,000 EGP

    Ground duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000 EGP

    Prime location Standalone villa corner type C

    Zein for real estate logo image

6

    5

    386 sqm

    414 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    515,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Porto Sokhna furnished air-conditioned

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    2,060 EGP/sqm

  • Tower Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tower Group for Real Estate and Tourism Development
    Port Saeed,Tower Bay
  • 20

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه 3 غرف فى امواج الساحل الشمالى

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    150,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس فى امواج سيدى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Second floor chalet directly on Costa Lagoon

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Mostaqbal Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    1,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • Amber Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida
  • 17

    Penthouse

    102,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 130-meter seaview penthouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hayat Ain Sokhna Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    1,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Madinaty apartment 165m view garden included club house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    260,000 EGP

    A wonderful opportunity to own a luxury villa on A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gamaiet Ahmed Orabi, Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    sea view and swimming pool

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    666 EGP/sqm

  • The Everest

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi