Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 5

2,037 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    down Payment ( 500 K - 3 BED ) Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • Golden Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    492,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan Ras Sudr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Cyan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Sky Duplex Beside Madinaty on 11Y.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    489,389 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Chalet in Azha without DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vita North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,La Vita North Coast

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    495,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE 2 BED DP: 495,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 530,000

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished luxurious Chalet Sea View in Silver sands

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m USL Finished DP 550K 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    apartment prime location - VIP view fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    4,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • Mada

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    midar
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Mada by Midar