Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 7

2,037 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Rent inCairo Festival

    Realtors logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 27 Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Canadian International School St., District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • W55

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City
  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,500 EGP

    town house for sale in mountain view el sahel

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    911 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    for sale in mountain view ras el hekma town house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    222,750 EGP

    Unit Type: Townhouse Mountain View Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alforat Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alforat development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha
  • 11

    Chalet

    117,500 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with a garden in Diplo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    138,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    107,500 EGP

    Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    814 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, in Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Chalet For sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    1,086 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds