Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 6

2,032 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    483,750 EGP

    Apartment By Orascom next to Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • Thai Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    North Coast,Thai Bay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    2,849 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    265,000 EGP

    Chalet finished AC & kitchen | 256K quarterly

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    2,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea near Marasii Pay490k orcash6.440

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • Maxim Canal Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maxim Developments
    Port Saeed
  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea Finished Pay490k orcash6.440.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea near Marasii Pay490k orcash6.440

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Finished APT124m Amazing View-Hassan Allam install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 350,000 OVER 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    3,723 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    Last 3-Rooms Finished View Sea pay580k orcash7.5

    Property Hills... logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    Last 3-Rooms Finished View Sea pay580k orcash7.5

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Your chalet door on the sea, Top view, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    Last 3-Rooms Finished View Sea pay580k orcash7.5

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Properties

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Below Value Villa for 100K DP or 15Million Cash

4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment-Fully finished with Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    2,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    575,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    3,194 EGP/sqm

  • Tower Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tower Group for Real Estate and Tourism Development
    Port Saeed,Tower Bay