Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 45

2,018 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    260,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity: Hotel-Style Living at Eden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    1,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Luxury Living within Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    3,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APT ( 3BR ) Full Green Area View - Ready to Move -

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    3,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Open View APT Finished mins to AUC 15Y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    562,500 EGP

    RTM duplex finished quarter562k ortotal13.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    2,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Premium

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex with garden in Sarai next madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90m in New Cairo with 5%DP only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm