Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 44

2,018 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    400,000 EGP

    For sale Marassi Riva townhouse villa finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    1,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    155,000 EGP

    شاليه 2 غرف فيو حمام سباحة للبيع مراسي فايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    1,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    302,500 EGP

    villa town house 185m 3 bedrooms - fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    1,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    260,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 200م علي لاجون مباشر سعرمميز مراسي بلانكا

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    190,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet for sale in Marassi Creek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    1,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    160,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    1,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    180,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Marassi Marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    2,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    280,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale below market price Marassi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    1,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    190,000 EGP

    شاليه 130م بسعر لقطه موقع مميز في مراحل مراسي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    1,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi Lea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Marassi Isola

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    157,500 EGP

    Anchors Marina Chalet for sale 101m + 30m Ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    101 sqm

    1,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    400,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity for sale in Marassi Verdi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    1,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    230,000 EGP

    chalet garden and pool view for sale Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    1,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    290,000 EGP

    views the yacht marina

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    1,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    1,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    155,500 EGP

    شاليه 2 غرف فيو حمام سباحة للبيع مراسي فايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    1,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    440,000 EGP

    Rare Find: Fully Furnished Townhouse in Marassi Ve

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    460 sqm

    956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Bloomfield’s mostakbal Area : 149 sqm 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    139,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    501 sqm

    277 EGP/sqm