Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 42

2,018 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    478,207 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment Beside Madinaty with 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    مراسى الساحل الشمالى استلام فورى 170 متر و جاردن30

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    1,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Marassi North Coast, immediate delivery, 170 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    1,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden, 3 bedrooms, sea v

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    135,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale, first and second floors plu

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden – A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Amwaj North Coast Pent

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    120,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    110,000 EGP

    penthouse Amwaj Village – Sidi Abdel Rahman North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    733 EGP/sqm