Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 650k EGP, page 48

2,018 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    fully finished apt dp 600k +15yr installment talal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    4,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    587,500 EGP

    Without Interest 5% DP Chalet At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    5,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    577,500 EGP

    Finished chalet with Garden 5%DP Over8yrs Lavista6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    4,442 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    499,250 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% Chalet INST Over 10YRS Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    5,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    Premium Location - Panoramic Marina + Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    10,156 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    635,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Seaview

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    7,839 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    407,950 EGP

    Limited Offer5%DP Over 8Yrs Sea View Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    6,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt 12yr installment +650k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp 650k +12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    sea view chalet Dp550k fully finished full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    450,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    with550k dp apartment fully finished/ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 5%D.P Over 8YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    175,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Unit | With Swimming Pool | Ready

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    538 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    481,950 EGP

    Finished+Kitchen+Toilet-8M Cash or Pay 481K DP

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    6,024 EGP/sqm