Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 3 Millions EGP, page 9

19,269 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    2BDR Ground Floor with Garden 40 Sqm - Degla Palms

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet Ras El Hekma over10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investment and residence Hyde Park

    Remax Style logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in 6th of October City, 8th District

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,450,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن في مسلسل3قرعة2017مساحته270م + 120جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    9,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • Costa De Luna

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Costa De Luna

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Roof

    2,700,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in 6th of October City, 8th District

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    250 sqm

    10,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 فيو مفتوح مساحة 180م استلام 6 شهور

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,611 EGP/sqm

  • Sage

    Launch price:

    1,754,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Squares Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقتين لشارع النوادي مساحة 205م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,540,000 EGP

    finished villa in 30,892,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    7,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,540,000 EGP

    finished villa in 30,892,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    7,162 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة 180 م مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي البوابة حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,540,000 EGP

    finished villa in 30,892,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    7,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,540,000 EGP

    finished villa in 30,892,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    7,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,540,000 EGP

    finished villa in 30,892,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    7,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 ارضي بجاردن في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    1,770,951 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma

    1 - 4 Beds