Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 3 Millions EGP, page 8

19,269 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثالث عشر الشيخ زايد مساحه 97

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاورة الخامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي ال13 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,737,000 EGP

    RESALE Chalet Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    45,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 75M North-Facing Studio for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    39,733 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Patio Town by La Vista New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    274 sqm

    9,124 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Porto Marina

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Golf Porto Marina

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    El Abd Resort, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • Zat

    Launch price:

    1,683,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بأميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ارخص سعر شقة ف الشروق ف موقع مميز وعمارة شيك

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished undermarket unit 195m - rock eden

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون و امتلك شقة بجاردن كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,861,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن لقطة للبيع كامله التشطيب بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    24,486 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, October, ultra super

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    1,710,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds