Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 3 Millions EGP, page 3

19,273 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوند

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر افضل تقسميمه في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبون د

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • Sarayat El Katameya

    Launch price:

    1,343,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    RTM Finished apartment 181 sqm, 7 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    14,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    11,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,265,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FINISHED - VIEW SEA & GOLF - 2,265,000

    The Way logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    9,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,240,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 ND finished _ Sea view _ DP 1,240,000

    The Way logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    6,391 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    220m townhouse in a prime location in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوندى

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه ف العبور ف كمبون\د جاردنيا 2

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Bay Asia Villa

    Town River logo image

    Blue Bay Asia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    villa 338m nile view fully finished with DP 1.9 m

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    5,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • Eco West

    Launch price:

    1,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New City Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,ECO West

    2 Beds