Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1 Million EGP, page 15

4,393 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • Life Point

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Life Point

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • Azalia Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ebny Real Estate Development
    Sohag,New Sohag City,Azalia Compound
  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • Osmania Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Osmania Residence
  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    2,446 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds