Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 49

4,990 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,492,600 EGP

    chalet Rtm and finished with kitchen in Naia Bay

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious 175 sqm apartment at the bestprice

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    6,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3BR Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finish 2BR Hotel Chalet On The Sea in Silver Sands

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,094,400 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at Marvento Resort – Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm